HOME

Herts ASA 2004 Championships and BAGCATS
Watford Swimmers Results

Name Age Group Event Time Place
Hayley Duncan  Champs HDW 200m Fly 2.40.18 5th
Sarah Willer  Champs Heats 50m Free 31.08 31st
  Carolyn Astbury Girls 11yrs HDW 200m I M 3.06.29 8th
 Rachel Williams Girls 13 yrs HDW " " 2.43.53 7th
Adam Raw Boys 12yrs  HDW 400m Free 5:21.06 3rd
Lance Owide Boys 13yrs  HDW " "  5:11.97 7th
Stacy Rafferty Girls 14yrs  HDW 100m Back 1:16.39 6th
Hayley Duncan Girls17yrs  HDW " " 1.13.38 1st
Mark Cuthbert Boys 16yrs  HDW 200m Breast 2.50.57 3rd
Heather Tysoe Girls 9yrs HDW 50m Breast 57.63 5th
Carolyn Astbury Girls 11yrs HDW " " 49.09 15th
Rachel Williams Girls 13yrs HDW " " 41.90 10th
Andrew Sewell  Boys 10yrs HDW 50m Back 40.67 8th
Miles McLeod  Boys 11yrs HDW " " 40.38 7th
Adam Raw  Boys 12yrs HDW " " 36.16 5th
Ben Dollard  Men's Champ Final 100m Fly 1.01.28 4th
Adam Collins " " " " 1.04.89 8th
Adam Collins Champs Heats 50m Back 30.96 11th
Carolyn Astbury Girls 11yrs HDW  100m Free 1.16.39 11th
Hannah Lewis Girls 12yrs HDW " " 1.12.28 8th
Yasmin Alland Girls 13yrs HDW " " 1.10.11 14th
Rachel Williams " " " " 1.10.78 17th
Miles McLeod Boys 11yrs HDW 100m I M 1.31.16 10th
Adam Raw Boys 12yrs HDW " " 1.20.97 5th
Matthew Toothill Boys 13yrs HDW " " 1.14.49 4th
Lance Owide " " " " 1.20.33 14th
Kerry Cuthbert Girls 14yrs  HDW 200m Fly 1.48.95 2nd
Hayley Duncan Girls 17yrs  HDW " " 1.45.47 1st
Ben Dollard Boys 16yrs  HDW 100m Free 54.93 2nd
Mark Cuthbert " " " " 1.00.15 7th
Adam Collins " " " " 1.00.47 8th
Adam Collins Champs Heats  50m Back 30.96 11th
Elizabeth Barry Girls 11yrs  HDW 100m Free 1.14.69 3rd
Carolyn Astbury " " " " 1.16.39 11th
Hannah Lewis Girls 12yrs  HDW " " 1.12.28 8th
Yasmin Alland Girls 13yrs  HDW " " 1.10.11 14th
Rachel Williams " " " " 1.10.78 17th
Hazel Pickford Girls 10yrs HDW 50m Back 41.81 6th
Carolyn Astbury Girls 11yrs HDW " " 41.23 8th
Yasmin Alland Girls 13yrs HDW " " 40.26 13th
Lauren Owide Girls 11yrs HDW 800m Free 12.09.94 2nd
Kerry Cuthbert Girls 14yrs  HDW " " 10.20.76 2nd
Kerry Cuthbert Junior Champ HDW 200m Free 2.23.72 8th
Hazel Pickford Girls 10yrs HDW 50m Fly 45.16 8th
Emma Lewis " " " " 53.86 11th
Carolyn Astbury Girls 11yrs HDW " " 41.82 6th
Elizabeth Barry " " " " 41.85 7th
Lauren Owide " " " " 45.12 10th
Hannah Lewis Girls 12yrs HDW " " 39.22 5th
Yasmin Alland Girls 13yrs HDW " " 36.44 10th
Andrew Sewell  Boys 10yrs  HDW 50m Free 35.80 10th
Miles McLeod  Boys 11yrs  HDW " " 34.79 11th
Adam Raw  Boys 12yrs  HDW " " 31.90 11th
Billy O'Neil " " " " 35.61 22nd
Matthew Toothill  Boys 13yrs  HDW " " 30.01 7th
Lance Owide " " " " 32.86 15th
Ben Dollard Boys 16yrs  HDW 26.03 2nd
Adam Collins " " " " 27.85 7th
Heather Tysoe Girls 9yrs  HDW 200m Breast 4.17.65 5th
Hazel Pickford Girls10yrs  HDW " " 3.42.87 4th
Emma Lewis " " " " 4.16.91 13th
Carolyn Astbury Girls11yrs  HDW " " 3.35.13 10th
Elizabeth Barry " " " " 3.48.80 12th
Rachel Williams Girls13yrs  HDW " " 3.19.40 14th
Adam Raw Boys 12yrs  HDW 200m Fly 3.08.30 2nd
Matthew Toothill Boys 13yrs  HDW " " 2.48.82 4th
Stacy Rafferty Girls 14yrs  HDW 200m I M 2.44.27 3rd
Lauren Simmons " " " " 2.44.86 6th
Mark Cuthbert Boys 16yrs  HDW 100m Breast 1.18.81 5th
Ben Dollard Champs Final 50m Fly 27.58 5th
Adam Collins Champs Heats " " 27.78 12th
Carolyn Astbury  Girls 11yrs HDW 100m Back 1.25.97 5th
Hannah Lewis  Girls 12yrs HDW " " 1.24.80 8th
Yasmin Alland  Girls 13yrs HDW " " 1.25.06 11th
Adam Raw  Boys 12yrs  HDW 100m Fly 1.22.98 4th
Matthew Toothill  Boys 13yrs  HDW " " 1.11.06 3rd
Heather Tysoe Girls 9yrs  HDW 200m Free 3.33.85 5th
Hazel Pickford Girls 10yrs  HDW " " 2.53.26 5th
Emma Lewis " " " " 3.28.45 21st
Carolyn Astbury Girls 11yrs  HDW "" 2.40.36 3rd
Elizabeth Barry " " " " 2.48.55 11th
Hannah Lewis Girls 12yrs  HDW " " 2.44.13 12th
Yasmin Alland Girls 13yrs  HDW " " 2.30.56 14th
Rachel Williams " " " " 2.31.49 16th
Andrew Sewell  Boys 10yrs  HDW 200m Breast 3.24.36 4th
Miles McLeod  Boys 11yrs  HDW " " 3.45.13 8th
Matthew King  Boys 12yrs  HDW " " 3.18.46 7th
Lance Owide  Boys 13yrs  HDW 3.07.68 5th
Kerry Cuthbert Girls 14yrs  HDW 400m Free 5.03.41 3rd
Hayley Duncan Girls 17yrs  HDW 100m Fly 1.13.47 1st
Ben Dollard  Boys 16yrs  HDW 200m Free 1.59.99 1st
Mark Cuthbert " " " " 2.08.76 3rd
Ben Dollard Men's Champ Final 100m Back 1.10.21 8th
Andrew Sewell Boys 10yrs  HDW 50m Breast 46.81 7th
Miles McLeod Boys 11yrs  HDW " " 47.80 8th
Matthew King Boys 12yrs  HDW " " 30.02 2nd
Lance Owide Boys 13yrs  HDW " " 40.99 9th
Adam Raw Boys 12yrs  HDW 1500m Free 21.33.14 8th
Lance Owide Boys 13yrs  HDW " " 19.54.83 4th
Mark Cuthbert Boys 16yrs  HDW " " 18.52.49 2nd
Yasmin Alland Girls 13yrs  HDW 200m Fly 2.51.71 3rd
Matthew King Boys 12yrs  HDW  200m I M 2.54.60 6th
Adam Raw " " " " 2.55.89 7th
Matthew Toothill Boys 13yrs  HDW " " 2.39.12 4th
Alexander Combridge " " " " 2.53.73 12th
Carolyn Astbury Girls 11yrs  HDW 100m Breast 1.42.74 10th
Rachel Williams Girls 11yrs  HDW " " 1.32.28 8th
Adam Raw Boys 12yrs  HDW 100m Free 1.10.70 12th
Billy O'Neil " " " " 1.18.75 20th
Matthew Toothill Boys 13yrs  HDW " " 1.03.97 6th
Lance Owide " " " " 1.08.64 12th
Alexander Combridge " " " " 1.10.56 16th
Mark Cuthbert Junior Champ HDW  400m Free 4.36.98 7th
Mark Cuthbert Boys 16yrs HDW  400m Free 4.36.98 2nd
Kerry Cuthbert Girls 14yrs  HDW 200m Free 2.22.89 3rd

HOME